Haunted Classic website header graphic

Recommended
QR Readers
   

Support our sponsor: TJ Chumps

Champions and Finalists

Champions and Finalists for the 2022 Haunted Classic


Div Champion Finalist
B08OrangeTFA B15 eliteOakwood United B15 Gold
B08BlackClub Ohio United 15BAW United 2015 Blue
B09OrangeClub Ohio United Black 14BOlimpia USA 2014 U9B
B09BlackWVFC 2014 BoysFC Alliance South 2014
B09WhiteColumbus UnitedFC Storm B14 Orange
B09BlueKHC B14 Premier 3GCKA BU09 Blue
B09RedAYSAZanesville Arsenal
B09GreenKolping B14/15 BlackFusion FC NKY B14 Academy
B10OrangeKH Sycamore B13 Premier 1Barcelona United Elite 13B
B10BlackOakwood United B13 GoldSVMilan13
B10WhiteClub Ohio East 2013 Boys AcademyAshland United Black
B10BlueAMU B13 RidersKroc Soccer Club
B10RedPFC Extreme Boys 2013KHC B13 Premier 3
B10GreenLakota FC 2013B GrayCUSM 2013B Dunkerque
B10YellowKH Sycamore B13 P4Cincy SC B13 Elite
B10PurpleButler Fury Youth Soccer Club Boys U10 2013Cincy SC B13E2
B10GrayLakota FC WhiteOhio Fusion SC B2013 Black
B11OrangeColumbus East FC 2012 GabigolBarcelona United Pre-Academy 12B
B11BlackNorthwest FC 2012B OrangeKH Sycamore B12 Premier 1
B11WhiteKH Sycamore B12 Premier 2Metro FC B12 Rapids
B11BlueSVUnitedOakwood United SC Gold 2012
B11RedClub Ohio United Black 12BCharleston Clash 12/13 Boys
B11GreenGCKA 12B BlueNorthwest FC 2013B Orange
B11YellowCentral Ohio Elite 2012B BlueFC United 2012 Red
B12OrangeBSA Celtic B11 WhiteKH Sycamore B11 Premier 1
B12BlackBSA Celtic B11 BlueAppleseed Premier 2011
B12WhiteNorthwest FC 2011B BlueMadeira FC B11 Blue
B12BluePFC Extreme 2011 boysBSA Celtic B11 Red
B12RedAnthony Wayne United 2011 BlueBSA Celtic B11 Red II
B12GreenKH Phoenix FCAlexander Spartans
B13OrangeWesterville United 2010 BlackElite FC 2010 Boys Blue 1
B13BlackAppleseed Premier Gold Boys U13KH Sycamore B10 Premier 1
B13WhiteGray ForceAshland United
B13BlueOhio Fusion B2010 BlueKroc Soccer Club
B13RedWsc Knights B10KH Sycamore B10 Premier 2
B13GreenBethel FC StingerPassion FC Blue
B14OrangeClub Ohio East 2009 Boys Liverpool/AcademyOlimpia USA 2009 U14 Boys
B14BlackClub Ohio East 2009 Boys Green IFc Tippecanoe 09 Boys Stingers
B14WhiteDSX Green U14BKHS B2009 Premier 2
B14BlueOhio Fusion SC B2009Ohio Galaxies FC 09 Boys Red
B15OrangeOhio Galaxies FC 08 BlackClub Ohio 08B Fall Team
B15BlackColumbus United B 08 TrappedSpringfield Thunder FC U15 Boys
G08OrangeKolping G15 OrangeOP 2015 Academy Swoosh
G09OrangeOP 2014 Academy UA SwooshCULM 14G Atletico
G09BlackNorthwest FC 2014G OrangeElite FC 2014 Girls Blue 1
G09WhiteOakwood United G2014LFC Gray G 2014
G09BlueSVA Girls U9OP 2014 Academy UA Vapor
G09RedWVFC 2014/15 GirlsCharleston Clash U9 Girls
G10OrangeBarcelona United Elite 13GCincy SC G13 Premier
G10BlackOP 2013 Academy UA VaporFC Dayton G13 Elite
G10WhiteAlliance Cincinnati G2013 GoldKH Sycamore G13 P2
G10BlueOhio Fusion SC G2013Lakota FC G2013 Gray
G10RedKings Hammer North G13 Premier2013G Ohio Elite Academy
G10GreenCharleston Clash U10 GirlsWOU G13
G11OrangeBSA Celtic G12 WhiteKHA North G12 Academy Red
G11BlackISC StormFC United 2012 Black
G11WhiteWSC G12Ohio United FC G12 Panthers
G11BlueGCKA U11G Lady KnightsGTFC Impact Girls 2012 HC
G11RedLakota FC G12 WhiteFC UNITED RED 2012
G11GreenSVA Girls U11Oregon Crew
G11YellowAlexander SC GU11Central Ohio Elite 2012G Sky
G12OrangeBSA Celtic G11 WhiteNorthwest FC 2011G Orange
G12BlackISC Lucky Girls EliteKHA North G11 Red
G12WhiteCentral Ohio EliteOP 2011 Hamm
G12BluePC UNITED G11AMU Lady Riders
G12RedClub Ohio East Green IClub Ohio United 2011G
G12GreenPacesetter Girls 2011 BlackEclipse East FC - FURY
G12YellowHUFC 2011/12GBrookville Blue Crew
G12PurpleWVFC 2011 GirlsLocker Elite Feisty Strikers
G13OrangeWorthington United GU10 Navy IElite FC 2010G Blue 1
G13BlackCOE 2010G BlueKolpoing G10
G13WhiteKings Hammer Xenia G10KH Sycamore G10 Premier 1
G13BlueLegend SC Girls 2010PC United G10 Premier
G13RedHighland HurricanesGCKA Lady Knights
G13GreenBay KickersSVA Girls U13
G14OrangeSVA Girls 09Oakwood United U14 Girls Gold (2009)
G14BlackISC STORM G09 GoldGTFC Impact Girls 2009 West
G14WhiteGCKA 09/10GFC Storm G09 Milford
G14BlueFC Alliance 2009GLFC United 2009 Girls Elite
G14RedKHC G09 Premier 1KHS G2009 Premier 1
G15Orangefc united 08 redColumbus United G08 GU15
G15BlackCEFC G2008 EliteElite FC 2008G (Fall Team)


 
     
#hauntedclassic


Haunted Classic
P.O. Box 341530, Beavercreek, Ohio 45434
Contact Us

Powered by:

Content on this site is ©Copyright 1999-2023 Rivershark Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Privacy Policy TOS

If you are interested in having tourneycentral.com produce your tournament, check us out here.